Strefa Siatkówki – Mocny Serwis
Strona Główna > Kalendarz meczów

Kalendarz meczów

01-02-2020 sobota
Budowlani ToruńCzęstochowianka CzęstochowaI liga K tabela
14:45ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleCzarni RadomPlusLiga tabela
16:00Radomka RadomLegionovia LegionowoLSK tabela
17:00AZS AGH KrakówMickiewicz KluczborkI liga M tabela
17:00AZS Pol. Śląskiej GliwiceKSZO Ostrowiec Św.I liga K tabela
17:00Krispol WrześniaKPS SiedlceI liga M tabela
17:00Lechia Tomaszów Maz.Norwid CzęstochowaI liga M tabela
17:30Ślepsk SuwałkiJastrzębski WęgielPlusLiga tabela
18:00PTPS PiłaBudowlani ŁódźLSK tabela
18:00Solna WieliczkaJoker ŚwiecieI liga K tabela
18:00Stal NysaGwardia WrocławI liga M tabela
19:00ZAKSA Strzelce OpolskieChrobry GłogówI liga M tabela
20:30Cuprum LubinGKS KatowicePlusLiga tabela
02-02-2020 niedziela
14:45Uni OpolePWSZ TarnówI liga K tabela
14:45Chemik PoliceDevelopres RzeszówLSK tabela
16:00Karpaty KrosnoSAN-Pajda JarosławI liga K tabela
16:00Stal MielecSMS PZPS I SzczyrkI liga K tabela
17:30Verva WarszawaAluron Virtu ZawierciePlusLiga tabela
18:00BKS Bielsko-BiałaWisła WarszawaLSK tabela
20:30ŁKS ŁódźPałac BydgoszczLSK tabela
03-02-2020 poniedziałek
17:30MKS Kalisz#VolleyWrocławLSK tabela
20:30BKS Visła BydgoszczResovia RzeszówPlusLiga tabela
04-02-2020 wtorek
Chimik Jużnyj (UKR)Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)LM K tabela
Jedinstvo Brcko (BIH)Minczanka Mińsk (BLR)Puchar CEV K tabela
AO Thiras Santorini (GRE)Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)Challenge Cup K tabela
Nova Branik Maribor (SLO)Lokomotiw Kaliningrad (RUS)LM K tabela
THY Stambuł (TUR)CSM Lugoj (ROU)Challenge Cup K tabela
17:30SMS PZPS SpałaBBTS Bielsko-BiałaI liga M tabela
20:30Skra BełchatówTrefl GdańskPlusLiga tabela
05-02-2020 środa
Maritza Płowdiw (BUL)Racing Club de Cannes (FRA)LM K tabela
Asterix Beveren (BEL)Hermes Oostende (BEL)Puchar CEV K tabela
Polkky Kusamo (FIN)Beziers VB (FRA)Challenge Cup K tabela
Sm\' Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)Ladies in black Aachen (GER)Challenge Cup K tabela
Volei Alba Blaj (ROU)Nantes VB (FRA)LM K tabela
TSV Dudingen (SUI)Volero Le Cannet VB (FRA)Puchar CEV K tabela
Stiinta Bacau (ROU)Dresdner S.C. (GER)Challenge Cup K tabela
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)VakifBank Stambuł (TUR)LM K tabela
Mladost Zagrzeb (CRO)Fatum Nyiregyhaza (HUN)Puchar CEV K tabela
Asko Linz-Steg (AUT)Beylikduzu Voleybol Stambuł (TUR)Challenge Cup K tabela
Saguella Monza (ITA)Dinamo Kazań (RUS)Puchar CEV K tabela
Olympiakos Pireus (GRE)Jenisej Krasnojarsk (RUS)Challenge Cup K tabela
17:30LP Salo (FIN)Budowlani Łódź (POL)LM K tabela
17:30Ślepsk SuwałkiZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźlePlusLiga tabela
18:00Developres Rzeszów (POL)Unet e-work Busto Arsizio (ITA)Puchar CEV K tabela
18:00Cuprum LubinJastrzębski WęgielPlusLiga tabela
19:00Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (POL)LM K tabela
19:30Sanaya La Laguna (ESP)Chemik Police (POL)Puchar CEV K tabela
20:30MKS BędzinVerva WarszawaPlusLiga tabela
06-02-2020 czwartek
Bekescsabai SE (HUN)Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Challenge Cup K tabela
Fenerbahce Stambuł (TUR)Eczacibasi Stambuł (TUR)LM K tabela
Urałoczka-NTMK Jekatierinburg (RUS)Dinamo Moskwa (RUS)LM K tabela
Palmberg Schwerin (GER)Hämeenlinna (FIN)Puchar CEV K tabela
Vasas Budapeszt (HUN)Imoco Conegliano (ITA)LM K tabela
17:30Chrobry GłogówPolitechnika LublinI liga M tabela
07-02-2020 piątek
17:30Aluron Virtu ZawiercieGKS KatowicePlusLiga tabela
20:30Legionovia LegionowoPTPS PiłaLSK tabela
08-02-2020 sobota
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.Budowlani ToruńI liga K tabela
14:45Jastrzębski WęgielTrefl GdańskPlusLiga tabela
15:30SAN-Pajda JarosławStal MielecI liga K tabela
16:00ZAKSA Strzelce OpolskieAZS AGH KrakówI liga M tabela
16:00MCKiS JaworznoStal NysaI liga M tabela
17:00Developres RzeszówBKS Bielsko-BiałaLSK tabela
17:00Norwid CzęstochowaBBTS Bielsko-BiałaI liga M tabela
17:00#VolleyWrocławRadomka RadomLSK tabela
17:00Joker ŚwiecieAZS Pol. Śląskiej GliwiceI liga K tabela
17:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleCuprum LubinPlusLiga tabela
18:00Wisła WarszawaŁKS ŁódźLSK tabela
18:00PWSZ TarnówEnergetyk PoznańI liga K tabela
18:00KPS SiedlceLechia Tomaszów Maz.I liga M tabela
20:00Częstochowianka CzęstochowaKarpaty KrosnoI liga K tabela
20:30MKS BędzinBKS Visła BydgoszczPlusLiga tabela
09-02-2020 niedziela
14:45Ślepsk SuwałkiSkra BełchatówPlusLiga tabela
17:30Budowlani ŁódźChemik PoliceLSK tabela
18:00Gwardia WrocławKrispol WrześniaI liga M tabela
20:30Verva WarszawaAZS OlsztynPlusLiga tabela
10-02-2020 poniedziałek
17:30Pałac BydgoszczMKS KaliszLSK tabela
20:30Czarni RadomResovia RzeszówPlusLiga tabela
11-02-2020 wtorek
Knack Roeselare (BEL)VfB Friedrichshafen (GER)LM M tabela
SC Portugal Lizbona (POR)Volleyball.cz Kladno (CZE)Challenge Cup M tabela
Hypo Tirol Haching (GER)Barkom-Każany Lwów (UKR)Puchar CEV M tabela
Zenit Sankt Petersburg (RUS)OK Budva (MNE)Puchar CEV M tabela
18:00Vojvodina Nowy Sad (SRB)ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)LM M tabela
12-02-2020 środa
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)Berlin Recycling Volleys (GER)LM M tabela
Mladost Brcko (BIH)GFC Ajaccio (FRA)Puchar CEV M tabela
Volei Municipal Zalau (ROU)ČEZ Karlovarsko (CZE)Challenge Cup M tabela
Fakieł Nowy Urengoj (RUS)Kuzbass Kemerowo (RUS)LM M tabela
Arcada Galati (ROU)Galatasaray Stambuł (TUR)Puchar CEV M tabela
Rennes Volley 35 (FRA)VKP SPU Nitra (CZE)Challenge Cup M tabela
Arkas Izmir (TUR)United Volleys Frankfurt (GER)Puchar CEV M tabela
Lycurgus Groningen (NED)Montpellier Castelnau UC (FRA)Challenge Cup M tabela
Haasrode Leuven (BEL)Penzügyör Budapeszt (HUN)Challenge Cup M tabela
Greenyard Maaseik (BEL)Halkbank Ankara (TUR)LM M tabela
Lindemans Aalst (BEL)Mladost Zagrzeb (CRO)Puchar CEV M tabela
VK Ostrava (CZE)Leo Shoes Modena (ITA)Puchar CEV M tabela
16:00Spor Toto SC Ankara (TUR)Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie (POL)Challenge Cup M tabela
17:00SAN-Pajda JarosławGrot Budowlani ŁódźPuchar Polski K tabela
17:30Grupa Azoty Chemik PoliceŁKS Commercecon ŁódźPuchar Polski K tabela
18:00Jastrzębski Węgiel (POL)Zenit Kazań (RUS)LM M tabela
19:00NOSiR Nowy Dwór Maz.DPD Legionovia LegionowoPuchar Polski K tabela
20:00Tours VB (FRA)Verva Warszawa (POL)LM M tabela
20:30Developres SkyRes RzeszówBKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaPuchar Polski K tabela
13-02-2020 czwartek
Benfica Lizbona (POR)Sir Sicoma Perugia (ITA)LM M tabela
Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED)Lokomotiv Nowosybirsk (RUS)Puchar CEV M tabela
Jihostroj České Budějovice (CZE)Fenerbahce Stambuł (TUR)LM M tabela
Trentino Itas (ITA)Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA)LM M tabela
Unicaja Almeria (ESP)Saaremaa VC (EST)Challenge Cup M tabela
Allianz Powervolley Milano (ITA)Mladost Kastela (CRO)Challenge Cup M tabela
17:30ZAKSA Strzelce OpolskieMickiewicz KluczborkI liga M tabela
14-02-2020 piątek
17:30Trefl GdańskCuprum LubinPlusLiga tabela
18:00Karpaty KrosnoKSZO Ostrowiec Św.I liga K tabela
18:00Energetyk PoznańUni OpoleI liga K tabela
20:30AZS OlsztynŚlepsk SuwałkiPlusLiga tabela
15-02-2020 sobota
Budowlani ToruńJoker ŚwiecieI liga K tabela
14:45Czarni RadomVerva WarszawaPlusLiga tabela
15:00Gwardia WrocławLechia Tomaszów Maz.I liga M tabela
16:00Stal MielecCzęstochowianka CzęstochowaI liga K tabela
16:00SMS PZPS SpałaNorwid CzęstochowaI liga M tabela
17:00BBTS Bielsko-BiałaKPS SiedlceI liga M tabela
17:00Solna WieliczkaPWSZ TarnówI liga K tabela
17:30SAN-Pajda JarosławSMS PZPS I SzczyrkI liga K tabela
17:30Legionovia LegionowoBudowlani ŁódźLSK tabela
18:00ŁKS ŁódźDevelopres RzeszówLSK tabela
18:00PTPS Piła#VolleyWrocławLSK tabela
18:00Politechnika LublinAZS AGH KrakówI liga M tabela
18:00Stal NysaChrobry GłogówI liga M tabela
18:30MKS KaliszWisła WarszawaLSK tabela
20:30Resovia RzeszówMKS BędzinPlusLiga tabela
16-02-2020 niedziela
14:45Skra BełchatówZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźlePlusLiga tabela
17:30Aluron Virtu ZawiercieJastrzębski WęgielPlusLiga tabela
18:00BKS Bielsko-BiałaChemik PoliceLSK tabela
19:00Krispol WrześniaMCKiS JaworznoI liga M tabela
17-02-2020 poniedziałek
17:30Radomka RadomPałac BydgoszczLSK tabela
20:30GKS KatowiceBKS Visła BydgoszczPlusLiga tabela
18-02-2020 wtorek
Nova Branik Maribor (SLO)Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)LM K tabela
Volei Alba Blaj (ROU)Vasas Budapeszt (HUN)LM K tabela
VakifBank Stambuł (TUR)Lokomotiw Kaliningrad (RUS)LM K tabela
Bekescsabai SE (HUN)Olympiakos Pireus (GRE)Challenge Cup K tabela
Imoco Conegliano (ITA)Nantes VB (FRA)LM K tabela
Fenerbahce Stambuł (TUR)LP Salo (FIN)LM K tabela
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)Chimik Jużnyj (UKR)LM K tabela
Maritza Płowdiw (BUL)Urałoczka-NTMK Jekatierinburg (RUS)LM K tabela
Dinamo Moskwa (RUS)Racing Club de Cannes (FRA)LM K tabela
15:00Eczacibasi Stambuł (TUR)Budowlani Łódź (POL)LM K tabela
20:30Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (POL)LM K tabela
19-02-2020 środa
Jihostroj České Budějovice (CZE)Trentino Itas (ITA)LM M tabela
Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA)Fenerbahce Stambuł (TUR)LM M tabela
Zenit Kazań (RUS)Halkbank Ankara (TUR)LM M tabela
Ladies in black Aachen (GER)Beziers VB (FRA)Challenge Cup K tabela
AO Thiras Santorini (GRE)Dresdner S.C. (GER)Challenge Cup K tabela
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)Fakieł Nowy Urengoj (RUS)LM M tabela
Tours VB (FRA)Benfica Lizbona (POR)LM M tabela
Kuzbass Kemerowo (RUS)Berlin Recycling Volleys (GER)LM M tabela
Knack Roeselare (BEL)Vojvodina Nowy Sad (SRB)LM M tabela
18:00ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)VfB Friedrichshafen (GER)LM M tabela
18:00Wisła WarszawaPałac BydgoszczLSK tabela
20:30Greenyard Maaseik (BEL)Jastrzębski Węgiel (POL)LM M tabela
20:30Sir Sicoma Perugia (ITA)Verva Warszawa (POL)LM M tabela
20-02-2020 czwartek
Asterix Beveren (BEL)Palmberg Schwerin (GER)Puchar CEV K tabela
Minczanka Mińsk (BLR)Volero Le Cannet VB (FRA)Puchar CEV K tabela
Asko Linz-Steg (AUT)THY Stambuł (TUR)Challenge Cup K tabela
Dinamo Kazań (RUS)Unet e-work Busto Arsizio (ITA)Puchar CEV K tabela
17:30BBTS Bielsko-BiałaGwardia WrocławI liga M tabela
18:00Mickiewicz KluczborkPolitechnika LublinI liga M tabela
20:00Mladost Zagrzeb (CRO)Chemik Police (POL)Puchar CEV K tabela
21-02-2020 piątek
17:30MKS BędzinGKS KatowicePlusLiga tabela
20:30Cuprum LubinAZS OlsztynPlusLiga tabela
22-02-2020 sobota
14:45Verva WarszawaSkra BełchatówPlusLiga tabela
16:00MCKiS JaworznoLechia Tomaszów Maz.I liga M tabela
16:00Częstochowianka CzęstochowaSAN-Pajda JarosławI liga K tabela
16:00Uni OpoleSolna WieliczkaI liga K tabela
17:00#VolleyWrocławLegionovia LegionowoLSK tabela
17:00Pałac BydgoszczPTPS PiłaLSK tabela
17:00AZS AGH KrakówStal NysaI liga M tabela
17:00Joker ŚwiecieKarpaty KrosnoI liga K tabela
17:00Developres RzeszówMKS KaliszLSK tabela
17:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleResovia RzeszówPlusLiga tabela
18:00Chrobry GłogówKrispol WrześniaI liga M tabela
18:00PWSZ TarnówAZS Pol. Śląskiej GliwiceI liga K tabela
18:00KPS SiedlceNorwid CzęstochowaI liga M tabela
19:00KSZO Ostrowiec Św.Stal MielecI liga K tabela
19:00Wisła WarszawaRadomka RadomLSK tabela
20:30Jastrzębski WęgielCzarni RadomPlusLiga tabela
23-02-2020 niedziela
14:45Ślepsk SuwałkiAluron Virtu ZawierciePlusLiga tabela
17:00Budowlani ŁódźBKS Bielsko-BiałaLSK tabela
17:30Chemik PoliceŁKS ŁódźLSK tabela
20:30BKS Visła BydgoszczTrefl GdańskPlusLiga tabela
25-02-2020 wtorek
Hypo Tirol Haching (GER)Zenit Sankt Petersburg (RUS)Puchar CEV M tabela
Spor Toto SC Ankara (TUR)ČEZ Karlovarsko (CZE)Challenge Cup M tabela
Penzügyör Budapeszt (HUN)SC Portugal Lizbona (POR)Challenge Cup M tabela
17:30Radomka RadomDevelopres RzeszówLSK tabela
18:00Politechnika LublinSMS PZPS SpałaI liga M tabela
20:30Skra BełchatówJastrzębski WęgielPlusLiga tabela
26-02-2020 środa
Galatasaray Stambuł (TUR)Arkas Izmir (TUR)Puchar CEV M tabela
Lokomotiv Nowosybirsk (RUS)Lindemans Aalst (BEL)Puchar CEV M tabela
Rennes Volley 35 (FRA)Montpellier Castelnau UC (FRA)Challenge Cup M tabela
GFC Ajaccio (FRA)Leo Shoes Modena (ITA)Puchar CEV M tabela
17:30GKS KatowiceZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźlePlusLiga tabela
18:00#VolleyWrocławBudowlani ŁódźLSK tabela
18:00PTPS PiłaWisła WarszawaLSK tabela
18:30Trefl GdańskMKS BędzinPlusLiga tabela
18:30MKS KaliszChemik PoliceLSK tabela
19:00Legionovia LegionowoPałac BydgoszczLSK tabela
20:30Resovia RzeszówVerva WarszawaPlusLiga tabela
27-02-2020 czwartek
17:30AZS OlsztynBKS Visła BydgoszczPlusLiga tabela
18:30ŁKS ŁódźBKS Bielsko-BiałaLSK tabela
20:30Lechia Tomaszów Maz.Chrobry GłogówI liga M tabela
28-02-2020 piątek
18:00BBTS Bielsko-BiałaMCKiS JaworznoI liga M tabela
20:30Ślepsk SuwałkiCzarni RadomPlusLiga tabela
29-02-2020 sobota
Budowlani ToruńPWSZ TarnówI liga K tabela
14:30SAN-Pajda JarosławKSZO Ostrowiec Św.I liga K tabela
14:45ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoźleTrefl GdańskPlusLiga tabela
16:00Chemik PoliceRadomka RadomLSK tabela
16:00SMS PZPS SpałaKPS SiedlceI liga M tabela
16:00Stal MielecJoker ŚwiecieI liga K tabela
17:00Developres RzeszówPTPS PiłaLSK tabela
17:00Krispol WrześniaAZS AGH KrakówI liga M tabela
17:00AZS Pol. Śląskiej GliwiceUni OpoleI liga K tabela
17:00Norwid CzęstochowaGwardia WrocławI liga M tabela
17:30Jastrzębski WęgielResovia RzeszówPlusLiga tabela
18:00Wisła WarszawaLegionovia LegionowoLSK tabela
18:00Stal NysaMickiewicz KluczborkI liga M tabela
18:00PWSZ TarnówKarpaty KrosnoI liga K tabela
18:00Solna WieliczkaEnergetyk PoznańI liga K tabela
19:00Częstochowianka CzęstochowaSMS PZPS I SzczyrkI liga K tabela
20:00Politechnika LublinZAKSA Strzelce OpolskieI liga M tabela
20:30Verva WarszawaGKS KatowicePlusLiga tabela

Copyrights 2015-2020 Strefa Siatkówki All rights reserved