7. kolejka: 07-11-2020
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
12-11-2020 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
Slávia Svidník |
0:3 |
26:28, 27:29, 18:25
|
07-11-2020 |
VK Prievidza |
VKP Bratysława |
3:2 |
23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 16:25, 15:11
|
07-11-2020 |
Mirad Prešov |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
3:1 |
25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 25:17
|
07-11-2020 |
Spartak Myjava |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
3:0 |
25:12, 25:16, 25:14
|
przejdź do kolejki: 6 | przejdź do kolejki: 8 |
tabela po 7. kolejce
miejsce |
drużyna |
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
małe punkty |
1 |
VK Mirad UNIPO Prešov |
7 |
21 |
21:3 |
599:490 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
7 |
17 |
18:7 |
586:493 |
3 |
TJ Slávia Svidník |
7 |
12 |
15:12 |
624:602 |
4 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
7 |
11 |
13:13 |
595:594 |
5 |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
7 |
10 |
12:13 |
565:567 |
6 |
VKP Bratysława |
7 |
7 |
11:15 |
589:590 |
7 |
VK OSMOS Prievidza |
7 |
6 |
9:17 |
554:602 |
8 |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
7 |
0 |
2:21 |
391:565 |
punktacja
- za zwycięstwo 3:0 lub 3:1 - 3 pkt
- za zwycięstwo 3:2 - 2 pkt
- za porażkę 2:3 - 1 pkt
- za porażkę 1:3 lub 0:3 - 0 pkt
|
|
6. kolejka: 31-10-2020
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
31-10-2020 |
Slávia Svidník |
Spartak Myjava |
2:3 |
17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15
|
27-11-2020 |
Mirad Prešov |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
3:1 |
25:13, 25:10, 21:25, 25:10
|
31-10-2020 |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
VKP Bratysława |
0:3 |
20:25, 21:25, 18:25
|
21-11-2020 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
VK Prievidza |
3:0 |
25:20, 25:21, 25:16
|
przejdź do kolejki: 5 | |
8. kolejka: 14-11-2020
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
28-11-2020 |
Slávia Svidník |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
3:0 |
25:13, 25:13, 25:12
|
28-11-2020 |
Spartak Myjava |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
3:1 |
20:25, 26:24, 25:21, 25:19
|
28-11-2020 |
Mirad Prešov |
VK Prievidza |
3:0 |
25:21, 25:13, 25:20
|
28-11-2020 |
VKP Bratysława |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
3:0 |
25:21, 25:20, 25:18
|
tabela po 14. kolejce
miejsce |
drużyna |
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
małe punkty |
1 |
VK Mirad UNIPO Prešov |
14 |
34 |
38:15 |
1235:1090 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
14 |
31 |
35:20 |
1244:1114 |
3 |
VKP Bratysława |
14 |
28 |
32:16 |
1131:984 |
4 |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
14 |
24 |
28:22 |
1140:1104 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Svidník |
14 |
20 |
26:26 |
1189:1156 |
6 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
14 |
20 |
25:30 |
1210:1236 |
7 |
VK OSMOS Prievidza |
14 |
11 |
17:35 |
1079:1189 |
8 |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
14 |
0 |
5:42 |
798:1153 |
punktacja
- za zwycięstwo 3:0 lub 3:1 - 3 pkt
- za zwycięstwo 3:2 - 2 pkt
- za porażkę 2:3 - 1 pkt
- za porażkę 1:3 lub 0:3 - 0 pkt
|
|