6. kolejka: 31-10-2020
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
31-10-2020 |
Slávia Svidník |
Spartak Myjava |
2:3 |
17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15
|
27-11-2020 |
Mirad Prešov |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
3:1 |
25:13, 25:10, 21:25, 25:10
|
31-10-2020 |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
VKP Bratysława |
0:3 |
20:25, 21:25, 18:25
|
21-11-2020 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
VK Prievidza |
3:0 |
25:20, 25:21, 25:16
|
przejdź do kolejki: 5 | przejdź do kolejki: 7 |
tabela po 6. kolejce
miejsce |
drużyna |
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
małe punkty |
1 |
VK Mirad UNIPO Prešov |
6 |
18 |
18:2 |
507:408 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
6 |
14 |
15:7 |
511:451 |
3 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
6 |
11 |
13:10 |
524:512 |
4 |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
6 |
10 |
11:10 |
483:475 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Svidník |
6 |
9 |
12:12 |
542:531 |
6 |
VKP Bratysława |
6 |
6 |
9:12 |
484:485 |
7 |
VK OSMOS Prievidza |
6 |
4 |
6:15 |
449:497 |
8 |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
6 |
0 |
2:18 |
349:490 |
punktacja
- za zwycięstwo 3:0 lub 3:1 - 3 pkt
- za zwycięstwo 3:2 - 2 pkt
- za porażkę 2:3 - 1 pkt
- za porażkę 1:3 lub 0:3 - 0 pkt
|
|
5. kolejka: 24-10-2020
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
24-10-2020 |
VK Prievidza |
Slávia Svidník |
2:3 |
23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15
|
19-11-2020 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
3:2 |
22:25, 20:25, 26:24, 29:27, 17:15
|
11-11-2020 |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
VKP Bratysława |
0:3 |
18:25, 22:25, 13:25
|
24-10-2020 |
Mirad Prešov |
Spartak Myjava |
3:0 |
25:23, 25:19, 25:19
|
przejdź do kolejki: 4 | |
7. kolejka: 07-11-2020
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
12-11-2020 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
Slávia Svidník |
0:3 |
26:28, 27:29, 18:25
|
07-11-2020 |
VK Prievidza |
VKP Bratysława |
3:2 |
23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 16:25, 15:11
|
07-11-2020 |
Mirad Prešov |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
3:1 |
25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 25:17
|
07-11-2020 |
Spartak Myjava |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
3:0 |
25:12, 25:16, 25:14
|
tabela po 14. kolejce
miejsce |
drużyna |
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
małe punkty |
1 |
VK Mirad UNIPO Prešov |
14 |
34 |
38:15 |
1235:1090 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
14 |
31 |
35:20 |
1244:1114 |
3 |
VKP Bratysława |
14 |
28 |
32:16 |
1131:984 |
4 |
Rieker UJS Komarno |
14 |
24 |
28:22 |
1140:1104 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Svidník |
14 |
20 |
26:26 |
1189:1156 |
6 |
VK KDS Šport Koszyce |
14 |
20 |
25:30 |
1210:1236 |
7 |
VK OSMOS Prievidza |
14 |
11 |
17:35 |
1079:1189 |
8 |
ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín |
14 |
0 |
5:42 |
798:1153 |
punktacja
- za zwycięstwo 3:0 lub 3:1 - 3 pkt
- za zwycięstwo 3:2 - 2 pkt
- za porażkę 2:3 - 1 pkt
- za porażkę 1:3 lub 0:3 - 0 pkt
|
|