8. kolejka: 22-10-2011
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
|
Jedynka Rybnik |
Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn |
3:1 |
25:15, 22:25, 25:16, 25:17
|
|
Zorza Wodzisław Śląski |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3:0 |
25:18, 25:15, 25:14
|
|
Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała |
AZS KU ATH Bielsko-Biała |
3:0 |
25:21, 25:15, 25:12
|
|
SMS PZPS III Sosnowiec |
Dębowianka Dębowiec |
3:0 |
25:21, 26:24, 25:17
|
przejdź do kolejki: 7 | przejdź do kolejki: 9 |
tabela po 8. kolejce
miejsce |
drużyna |
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
małe punkty |
1 |
SMS PZPS III Sosnowiec |
8 |
21 |
23:7 |
709:612 |
2 |
UKS Dębowianka Dębowiec |
8 |
19 |
21:10 |
715:583 |
3 |
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
18 |
21:9 |
682:569 |
4 |
BKS Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała |
8 |
11 |
16:15 |
669:662 |
5 |
AZS KU Akad. Techn.-Hum. Bielsko-Biała |
8 |
8 |
11:19 |
644:689 |
6 |
UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik |
8 |
7 |
9:20 |
558:650 |
7 |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
8 |
6 |
11:21 |
638:728 |
8 |
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn |
8 |
6 |
10:21 |
602:724 |
punktacja
- za zwycięstwo 3:0 lub 3:1 - 3 pkt
- za zwycięstwo 3:2 - 2 pkt
- za porażkę 2:3 - 1 pkt
- za porażkę 1:3 lub 0:3 - 0 pkt
|
|
7. kolejka: 16-10-2011
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
|
Dębowianka Dębowiec |
Jedynka Rybnik |
3:0 |
25:18, 25:14, 25:12
|
|
SMS PZPS III Sosnowiec |
AZS KU ATH Bielsko-Biała |
3:1 |
25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 25:21
|
|
Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3:1 |
25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:16
|
|
Zorza Wodzisław Śląski |
Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn |
3:0 |
25:17, 25:21, 25:15
|
przejdź do kolejki: 6 | |
9. kolejka: 29-10-2011
|
gospodarz |
gość |
wynik |
wyniki setów |
|
SMS PZPS III Sosnowiec |
Jedynka Rybnik |
3:0 |
25:15, 25:13, 25:11
|
|
Dębowianka Dębowiec |
Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała |
3:2 |
21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12
|
|
AZS KU ATH Bielsko-Biała |
Zorza Wodzisław Śląski |
0:3 |
14:25, 15:25, 11:25
|
|
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn |
3:0 |
25:14, 25:17, 25:21
|
tabela po 14. kolejce
miejsce |
drużyna |
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
małe punkty |
1 |
SMS PZPS III Sosnowiec |
14 |
36 |
39:10 |
1187:980 |
2 |
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
36 |
39:11 |
1183:942 |
3 |
UKS Dębowianka Dębowiec |
14 |
32 |
36:17 |
1200:1001 |
4 |
BKS Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała |
14 |
17 |
25:30 |
1193:1194 |
5 |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
14 |
17 |
23:31 |
1116:1197 |
6 |
AZS KU Akad. Techn.-Hum. Bielsko-Biała |
14 |
12 |
18:34 |
1052:1182 |
7 |
UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik |
14 |
11 |
16:36 |
989:1169 |
8 |
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn |
14 |
7 |
12:39 |
961:1216 |
punktacja
- za zwycięstwo 3:0 lub 3:1 - 3 pkt
- za zwycięstwo 3:2 - 2 pkt
- za porażkę 2:3 - 1 pkt
- za porażkę 1:3 lub 0:3 - 0 pkt
|
|