Ligi polskie>sezon 2023/2024>I liga M > play-off
finał
(do trzech zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
01-05-2024 20:30
MKS Będzin
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
3:1
25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16
1:0
04-05-2024 14:45
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Będzin
0:3
17:25, 25:27, 22:25
0:2
08-05-2024 17:30
MKS Będzin
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
3:0
25:20, 25:23, 25:16
3:0
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-05-2024 20:30 | MKS Będzin | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:1 | 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16 | 1:0 |
04-05-2024 14:45 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | MKS Będzin | 0:3 | 17:25, 25:27, 22:25 | 0:2 |
08-05-2024 17:30 | MKS Będzin | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:16 | 3:0 |
o 3. miejsce
(do dwóch zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
01-05-2024
Arka Chełm
Visła Bydgoszcz
2:3
21:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 13:15
0:1
04-05-2024 20:30
Visła Bydgoszcz
Arka Chełm
3:0
25:21, 25:22, 25:17
2:0
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-05-2024 | Arka Chełm | Visła Bydgoszcz | 2:3 | 21:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 13:15 | 0:1 |
04-05-2024 20:30 | Visła Bydgoszcz | Arka Chełm | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:17 | 2:0 |
półfinały
(do dwóch zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
20-04-2024 20:30
MKS Będzin
Visła Bydgoszcz
3:0
25:14, 25:23, 25:15
1:0
25-04-2024 20:30
Visła Bydgoszcz
MKS Będzin
0:3
20:25, 14:25, 24:26
0:2
20-04-2024 20:30
Arka Chełm
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
0:3
20:25, 25:27, 23:25
0:1
25-04-2024 17:30
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Arka Chełm
0:3
26:28, 23:25, 16:25
1:1
27-04-2024 20:30
Arka Chełm
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1:3
25:20, 20:25, 28:30, 14:25
1:2
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 20:30 | MKS Będzin | Visła Bydgoszcz | 3:0 | 25:14, 25:23, 25:15 | 1:0 |
25-04-2024 20:30 | Visła Bydgoszcz | MKS Będzin | 0:3 | 20:25, 14:25, 24:26 | 0:2 |
20-04-2024 20:30 | Arka Chełm | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 0:3 | 20:25, 25:27, 23:25 | 0:1 |
25-04-2024 17:30 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Arka Chełm | 0:3 | 26:28, 23:25, 16:25 | 1:1 |
27-04-2024 20:30 | Arka Chełm | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1:3 | 25:20, 20:25, 28:30, 14:25 | 1:2 |
ćwierćfinały
(do dwóch zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
06-04-2024 18:00
MKS Będzin
Astra Nowa Sól
3:0
25:14, 25:21, 25:18
1:0
13-04-2024 18:00
Astra Nowa Sól
MKS Będzin
0:3
19:25, 18:25, 15:25
0:2
06-04-2024 18:00
Arka Chełm
Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
3:1
28:26, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23
1:0
11-04-2024 17:00
Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
Arka Chełm
2:3
19:25, 25:16, 28:26, 17:25, 12:15
0:2
06-04-2024 17:00
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
3:0
25:21, 25:20, 33:31
1:0
11-04-2024 15:45
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
3:2
25:22, 15:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10
1:1
17-04-2024 18:00
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
3:2
25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:7
2:1
06-04-2024 17:00
Visła Bydgoszcz
Avia Świdnik
3:0
30:28, 25:21, 26:24
1:0
13-04-2024 18:00
Avia Świdnik
Visła Bydgoszcz
3:2
25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11
1:1
17-04-2024 18:00
Visła Bydgoszcz
Avia Świdnik
3:1
19:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:22
2:1
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-04-2024 18:00 | MKS Będzin | Astra Nowa Sól | 3:0 | 25:14, 25:21, 25:18 | 1:0 |
13-04-2024 18:00 | Astra Nowa Sól | MKS Będzin | 0:3 | 19:25, 18:25, 15:25 | 0:2 |
06-04-2024 18:00 | Arka Chełm | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3:1 | 28:26, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23 | 1:0 |
11-04-2024 17:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | Arka Chełm | 2:3 | 19:25, 25:16, 28:26, 17:25, 12:15 | 0:2 |
06-04-2024 17:00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:20, 33:31 | 1:0 |
11-04-2024 15:45 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:2 | 25:22, 15:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10 | 1:1 |
17-04-2024 18:00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3:2 | 25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:7 | 2:1 |
06-04-2024 17:00 | Visła Bydgoszcz | Avia Świdnik | 3:0 | 30:28, 25:21, 26:24 | 1:0 |
13-04-2024 18:00 | Avia Świdnik | Visła Bydgoszcz | 3:2 | 25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 1:1 |
17-04-2024 18:00 | Visła Bydgoszcz | Avia Świdnik | 3:1 | 19:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:22 | 2:1 |