Ligi polskie>sezon 2014/2015>PlusLiga > runda zasadnicza
1. kolejka: 04-10-2014
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Będzin | Skra Bełchatów | 1:3 | 21:25, 25:23, 13:25, 18:25 |
|
Cuprum Lubin | Resovia Rzeszów | 1:3 | 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 17:25 |
|
Jastrzębski Węgiel | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 | 25:23, 25:18, 25:18 |
|
AZS Częstochowa | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 0:3 | 21:25, 18:25, 20:25 |
|
Trefl Gdańsk | AZS Olsztyn | 3:1 | 25:20, 15:25, 25:14, 25:23 |
|
Transfer Bydgoszcz | Politechnika Warszawska | 2:3 | 25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 13:15 |
|
Effector Kielce | Czarni Radom | 0:3 | 16:25, 22:25, 21:25 |
tabela po 1. kolejce
miejsce | drużyna | mecze | punkty | sety | małe punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1 | 3 | 3:0 | 75:59 |
2 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1 | 3 | 3:0 | 75:59 |
3 | WKS Cerrad Czarni Radom | 1 | 3 | 3:0 | 75:59 |
4 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 98:77 |
5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 95:79 |
6 | Lotos Trefl Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 90:82 |
7 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 109:102 |
8 | Transfer Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 102:109 |
9 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 82:90 |
10 | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 79:95 |
11 | MKS Banimex Będzin | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 77:98 |
12 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 59:75 |
13 | AZS Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 59:75 |
14 | Effector Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 59:75 |
punktacja
|
2. kolejka: 11-10-2014
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czarni Radom | MKS Będzin | 3:0 | 25:22, 25:17, 25:22 |
|
Politechnika Warszawska | Effector Kielce | 3:2 | 13:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 19:17 |
|
AZS Olsztyn | Transfer Bydgoszcz | 2:3 | 25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 9:25, 12:15 |
|
Trefl Gdańsk | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3:0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:18 |
|
Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS Częstochowa | 3:2 | 23:25, 25:19, 25:11, 26:28, 15:13 |
|
Resovia Rzeszów | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 | 25:15, 25:23, 25:19 |
|
Cuprum Lubin | Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 | 15:25, 20:25, 22:25 |
tabela po 26. kolejce
miejsce | drużyna | mecze | punkty | sety | małe punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 26 | 67 | 72:26 | 2323:2029 |
2 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 26 | 64 | 70:22 | 2194:1914 |
3 | Lotos Trefl Gdańsk | 26 | 54 | 64:39 | 2370:2203 |
4 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 26 | 52 | 62:39 | 2370:2158 |
5 | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 26 | 50 | 62:42 | 2353:2273 |
6 | Transfer Bydgoszcz | 26 | 50 | 58:42 | 2280:2158 |
7 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 26 | 45 | 53:41 | 2127:2061 |
8 | WKS Cerrad Czarni Radom | 26 | 34 | 45:52 | 2161:2207 |
9 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 26 | 32 | 44:58 | 2208:2353 |
10 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 26 | 23 | 36:63 | 2079:2265 |
11 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 26 | 22 | 33:63 | 2056:2233 |
12 | Effector Kielce | 26 | 19 | 31:67 | 2086:2319 |
13 | AZS Częstochowa | 26 | 18 | 30:65 | 2034:2224 |
14 | MKS Banimex Będzin | 26 | 16 | 29:70 | 2064:2308 |
punktacja
|