Ligi polskie>sezon 2007/2008>Polska Liga Siatkówki > play-off
III runda play-off
finał
(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
Skra Bełchatów
AZS Częstochowa
3:0
25:15, 25:20, 25:18
1:0
Skra Bełchatów
AZS Częstochowa
3:0
25:21, 25:16, 25:12
2:0
AZS Częstochowa
Skra Bełchatów
2:3
23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 27:25, 11:15
0:3
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skra Bełchatów | AZS Częstochowa | 3:0 | 25:15, 25:20, 25:18 | 1:0 | |
Skra Bełchatów | AZS Częstochowa | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:16, 25:12 | 2:0 | |
AZS Częstochowa | Skra Bełchatów | 2:3 | 23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 27:25, 11:15 | 0:3 |
o miejsce 3
(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
2:3
25:23, 16:25, 35:37, 25:20, 12:15
0:1
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
1:3
22:25, 27:29, 25:18, 15:25
0:2
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3:0
25:14, 25:21, 27:25
3:0
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jastrzębski Węgiel | Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | 2:3 | 25:23, 16:25, 35:37, 25:20, 12:15 | 0:1 | |
Jastrzębski Węgiel | Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | 1:3 | 22:25, 27:29, 25:18, 15:25 | 0:2 | |
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3:0 | 25:14, 25:21, 27:25 | 3:0 |
o miejsce 5
(do 2 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Resovia Rzeszów
0:3
15:25, 19:25, 23:25
0:1
Resovia Rzeszów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1:3
26:28, 25:19, 20:25, 19:25
1:1
Resovia Rzeszów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3:1
19:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:19
2:1
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Resovia Rzeszów | 0:3 | 15:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 0:1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1:3 | 26:28, 25:19, 20:25, 19:25 | 1:1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3:1 | 19:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:19 | 2:1 |
o miejsce 7
(do 2 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
Płomień Sosnowiec
Jadar Radom
3:0
25:13, 26:24, 25:23
1:0
Jadar Radom
Płomień Sosnowiec
0:3
27:29, 21:25, 20:25
0:2
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Płomień Sosnowiec | Jadar Radom | 3:0 | 25:13, 26:24, 25:23 | 1:0 | |
Jadar Radom | Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:3 | 27:29, 21:25, 20:25 | 0:2 |
o miejsca 9-10
(do 4 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
AZS Politechnika
Delecta Bydgoszcz
3:2
17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12
1:0
Delecta Bydgoszcz
AZS Politechnika
3:0
25:22, 25:23, 35:33
1:1
AZS Politechnika
Delecta Bydgoszcz
1:3
21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25
1:2
AZS Politechnika
Delecta Bydgoszcz
3:0
25:16, 25:21, 25:21
2:2
Delecta Bydgoszcz
AZS Politechnika
2:3
22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 11:15
2:3
Delecta Bydgoszcz
AZS Politechnika
3:0
25:20, 25:23, 25:20
3:3
AZS Politechnika
Delecta Bydgoszcz
3:1
21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:18
4:3
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZS Politechnika | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 3:2 | 17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12 | 1:0 | |
Delecta Bydgoszcz | AZS Politechnika | 3:0 | 25:22, 25:23, 35:33 | 1:1 | |
AZS Politechnika | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 1:3 | 21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25 | 1:2 | |
AZS Politechnika | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 3:0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:21 | 2:2 | |
Delecta Bydgoszcz | AZS Politechnika | 2:3 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 11:15 | 2:3 | |
Delecta Bydgoszcz | AZS Politechnika | 3:0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:20 | 3:3 | |
AZS Politechnika | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 3:1 | 21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:18 | 4:3 |
II runda play-off
o miejsca 1-4
(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
Skra Bełchatów
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
3:0
25:15, 26:24, 25:22
1:0
Skra Bełchatów
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
0:3
18:25, 24:26, 20:25
1:1
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
Skra Bełchatów
1:3
25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25
1:2
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
Skra Bełchatów
0:3
22:25, 18:25, 21:25
1:3
AZS Częstochowa
Jastrzębski Węgiel
1:3
18:25, 26:24, 23:25, 22:25
0:1
AZS Częstochowa
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3:1
26:24, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19
1:1
Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Częstochowa
0:3
17:25, 20:25, 20:25
1:2
Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Częstochowa
3:0
25:23, 25:20, 25:22
2:2
AZS Częstochowa
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3:0
25:15, 33:31, 25:22
3:2
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skra Bełchatów | Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | 3:0 | 25:15, 26:24, 25:22 | 1:0 | |
Skra Bełchatów | Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | 0:3 | 18:25, 24:26, 20:25 | 1:1 | |
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | Skra Bełchatów | 1:3 | 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25 | 1:2 | |
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 | 22:25, 18:25, 21:25 | 1:3 | |
AZS Częstochowa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:3 | 18:25, 26:24, 23:25, 22:25 | 0:1 | |
AZS Częstochowa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3:1 | 26:24, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19 | 1:1 | |
Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS Częstochowa | 0:3 | 17:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 1:2 | |
Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS Częstochowa | 3:0 | 25:23, 25:20, 25:22 | 2:2 | |
AZS Częstochowa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3:0 | 25:15, 33:31, 25:22 | 3:2 |
o miejsca 5-8
(do 2 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
Płomień Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
2:3
17:25, 25:13, 19:25, 31:29, 9:15
0:1
Resovia Rzeszów
Płomień Sosnowiec
1:3
21:25, 25:23, 34:36, 24:26
1:1
Resovia Rzeszów
Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
25:21, 25:19, 25:19
2:1
Jadar Radom
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0:3
14:25, 24:26, 15:25
0:1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Jadar Radom
3:0
25:16, 25:19, 26:24
2:0
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Płomień Sosnowiec | Resovia Rzeszów | 2:3 | 17:25, 25:13, 19:25, 31:29, 9:15 | 0:1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | Płomień Sosnowiec | 1:3 | 21:25, 25:23, 34:36, 24:26 | 1:1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:19 | 2:1 | |
Jadar Radom | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 0:3 | 14:25, 24:26, 15:25 | 0:1 | |
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Jadar Radom | 3:0 | 25:16, 25:19, 26:24 | 2:0 |
I runda play-off
o miejsca 1-8
(do 3 zwycięstw)
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
Skra Bełchatów
Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
25:18, 25:18, 25:19
1:0
Skra Bełchatów
Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
25:14, 25:18, 25:14
2:0
Płomień Sosnowiec
Skra Bełchatów
3:1
21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:23
1:2
Płomień Sosnowiec
Skra Bełchatów
0:3
19:25, 16:25, 16:25
1:3
AZS Częstochowa
Jadar Radom
3:2
21:25, 26:24, 25:18, 17:25, 15:10
1:0
AZS Częstochowa
Jadar Radom
3:2
25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:12
2:0
Jadar Radom
AZS Częstochowa
0:3
21:25, 16:25, 20:25
0:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1:3
16:25, 25:17, 22:25, 14:25
0:1
Jastrzębski Węgiel
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3:0
25:18, 25:13, 25:22
1:1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Jastrzębski Węgiel
0:3
24:26, 17:25, 22:25
1:2
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Jastrzębski Węgiel
1:3
22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25
1:3
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
3:2
25:21, 20:25, 25:14, 24:26, 15:12
1:0
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
2:3
20:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:14, 15:17
1:1
Resovia Rzeszów
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
3:1
25:19, 25:14, 20:25, 25:19
2:1
Resovia Rzeszów
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
2:3
17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17, 11:15
2:2
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
3:2
21:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 25:12
3:2
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skra Bełchatów | Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:19 | 1:0 | |
Skra Bełchatów | Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 | 25:14, 25:18, 25:14 | 2:0 | |
Płomień Sosnowiec | Skra Bełchatów | 3:1 | 21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:23 | 1:2 | |
Płomień Sosnowiec | Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 | 19:25, 16:25, 16:25 | 1:3 | |
AZS Częstochowa | Jadar Radom | 3:2 | 21:25, 26:24, 25:18, 17:25, 15:10 | 1:0 | |
AZS Częstochowa | Jadar Radom | 3:2 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:12 | 2:0 | |
Jadar Radom | AZS Częstochowa | 0:3 | 21:25, 16:25, 20:25 | 0:3 | |
Jastrzębski Węgiel | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1:3 | 16:25, 25:17, 22:25, 14:25 | 0:1 | |
Jastrzębski Węgiel | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3:0 | 25:18, 25:13, 25:22 | 1:1 | |
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:3 | 24:26, 17:25, 22:25 | 1:2 | |
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:3 | 22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25 | 1:3 | |
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | Resovia Rzeszów | 3:2 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:14, 24:26, 15:12 | 1:0 | |
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | Resovia Rzeszów | 2:3 | 20:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:14, 15:17 | 1:1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | 3:1 | 25:19, 25:14, 20:25, 25:19 | 2:1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | 2:3 | 17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17, 11:15 | 2:2 | |
Mlekpol AZS Olsztyn | Resovia Rzeszów | 3:2 | 21:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 25:12 | 3:2 |