Europejskie puchary>sezon 2017/2018>Challenge Cup M > 1/8 finału
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
17-01-2018
Gazprom-Jugra Surgut (RUS)
Orion Doetinchem (NED)
3:1
21:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:13
17-01-2018
ČEZ Karlovarsko (CZE)
Biogas Volley Nafels (SUI)
1:3
24:26, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25
16-01-2018
Parnu VK (EST)
Par-Ky Menen (BEL)
1:3
22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25
17-01-2018
Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)
Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
3:0
25:22, 25:15, 25:8
17-01-2018
Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara (TUR)
Stroitel Mińsk (BLR)
3:0
25:21, 25:15, 25:19
17-01-2018
Montana Volley (BUL)
Foinikas Syros (GRE)
3:1
25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23
18-01-2018
Steaua Bukareszt (ROU)
Benfica Lizbona (POR)
2:3
25:21, 16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 11:15
17-01-2018
Bunge Ravenna (ITA)
Volejbal Brno (CZE)
3:0
25:15, 25:19, 25:14
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17-01-2018 | Gazprom-Jugra Surgut (RUS) | Orion Doetinchem (NED) | 3:1 | 21:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:13 |
17-01-2018 | ČEZ Karlovarsko (CZE) | Biogas Volley Nafels (SUI) | 1:3 | 24:26, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25 |
16-01-2018 | Parnu VK (EST) | Par-Ky Menen (BEL) | 1:3 | 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25 |
17-01-2018 | Olympiacos Pireus (GRE) | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 3:0 | 25:22, 25:15, 25:8 |
17-01-2018 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara (TUR) | Stroitel Mińsk (BLR) | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:19 |
17-01-2018 | Montana Volley (BUL) | Foinikas Syros (GRE) | 3:1 | 25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23 |
18-01-2018 | Steaua Bukareszt (ROU) | Benfica Lizbona (POR) | 2:3 | 25:21, 16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 11:15 |
17-01-2018 | Bunge Ravenna (ITA) | Volejbal Brno (CZE) | 3:0 | 25:15, 25:19, 25:14 |
gospodarz
gość
wynik
wyniki setów
31-01-2018
Orion Doetinchem (NED)
Gazprom-Jugra Surgut (RUS)
0:3
20:25, 14:25, 17:25
31-01-2018
Biogas Volley Nafels (SUI)
ČEZ Karlovarsko (CZE)
3:2
25:23, 27:29, 25:21, 19:25, 16:14
31-01-2018
Par-Ky Menen (BEL)
Parnu VK (EST)
3:0
25:21, 25:21, 25:20
01-02-2018
Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)
0:3
12:25, 20:25, 24:26
31-01-2018
Stroitel Mińsk (BLR)
Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara (TUR)
2:3
24:26, 25:20, 25:15, 19:25, 12:15
31-01-2018
Foinikas Syros (GRE)
Montana Volley (BUL)
3:2
29:31, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12
31-01-2018
Benfica Lizbona (POR)
Steaua Bukareszt (ROU)
3:1
25:19, 19:25, 25:15, 28:26
30-01-2018
Volejbal Brno (CZE)
Bunge Ravenna (ITA)
0:3
23:25, 27:29, 23:25
gospodarz | gość | wynik | wyniki setów | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31-01-2018 | Orion Doetinchem (NED) | Gazprom-Jugra Surgut (RUS) | 0:3 | 20:25, 14:25, 17:25 |
31-01-2018 | Biogas Volley Nafels (SUI) | ČEZ Karlovarsko (CZE) | 3:2 | 25:23, 27:29, 25:21, 19:25, 16:14 |
31-01-2018 | Par-Ky Menen (BEL) | Parnu VK (EST) | 3:0 | 25:21, 25:21, 25:20 |
01-02-2018 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | Olympiacos Pireus (GRE) | 0:3 | 12:25, 20:25, 24:26 |
31-01-2018 | Stroitel Mińsk (BLR) | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara (TUR) | 2:3 | 24:26, 25:20, 25:15, 19:25, 12:15 |
31-01-2018 | Foinikas Syros (GRE) | Montana Volley (BUL) | 3:2 | 29:31, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12 |
31-01-2018 | Benfica Lizbona (POR) | Steaua Bukareszt (ROU) | 3:1 | 25:19, 19:25, 25:15, 28:26 |
30-01-2018 | Volejbal Brno (CZE) | Bunge Ravenna (ITA) | 0:3 | 23:25, 27:29, 23:25 |